Egri Szakképzési Centrum
Március 15. Szakgimnáziuma, Szakközépiskolája és Kollégiuma
3024 Lőrinci, Kastélykert
OM Azonosító: 203035

Weboldal alcíme
Egri Szakképzési Centrum
Március 15. Szakgimnáziuma, Szakközépiskolája és Kollégiuma
3024 Lőrinci, Kastélykert
OM Azonosító: 203035

Weboldal alcíme

10. A osztály
rendvédelem-gépészet
Of.: Vincze József


Antal Antónia Emília
Balázs Virág Enikő
Bratkovics Cintia Edit
Dabis Patrik László
Gaál Éva Nelli
Ivády Dávid
Jekken Veronika
Juhász Áron
Koczka Richárd
Kovács Richárd Norbert
Kőhalmi Krisztián
Lakatos Otniel Rinaldó
Murányi Andrea Vitória
Pászti Adrián András
Pethő Roland László
Rácz Álmos
Rákóczi Tímea Réka
Sohajda Klaudia
Tóth Gábor Attila
Bódi Dominik Gábor
Szabó Szebasztián Brendon
Tóth Bálint Gábor

10. B osztály
kereskedelem-vendéglátás
Of.: Kulman Ildikó


Berkes Zsófia Titanilla
Berki Rebeka Ilona
Soós Milán
Smid Alexandra 
Berki Brigitta
Cserényi Katalin Szilvia
Kajzinger Cintia
Maka Gergő
Makai Nikoletta
Makovinyi Szabina
Muri Martina Viktória
Rácz Vivien
Szécsényi Tamás József
Válóczi Patrik László

10. C osztály
Bányász, pincér
Of.: Kocsis Tiborné


Baranyi Márió
Berki Vanda
Dunai Dominik
Farkas Bence József
Horváth Tünde Krisztina 
Hujsza Anett
Kállai Ambrus Márió
Kaszala Fanni
Lakatos Márk
Lakatos Paulina
Molnár Martin
Oláh Dzsenifer
Füzér Szabolcs
Katona Achilles
Racskó Márton
Valkó Erik Ferenc 
Zödös Patrik
Orosz Tamás 

10. D osztály
Festő, Szakács
Of.: Széles József 


Hujsza Gábor
Oláh József 
Pohl Dániel
Bajner Julianna
Baranyi Dominik Ödön
Dávid Roland Kornél
Demény Balázs
Farkas Ádám
Ilyés Gergő
Kómár Adrián
Kovács Balázs
Nagy Tamás
Német Máté 
Nosza Levente
Oláh Gábor Szilveszter
Pohárdi Dominik
Simon Gergő 
Szabó Brigitta
Szabó Tamás
Toto Sándor Artur
Végh Balázs
Vigh Martin András

10. E osztály
Cukrász, Eladó
Of.: Meziné Siklóssy Ágota


Adamek Andrea
Bodnár Diána
Dudás Roland
Helli István 
Lakatos Lili
Orosz Balázs Gábor
Szekeres Alexandra Györgyi
Tedás Klaudia Csilla
Toldi Szebasztián Gyula
Biró László 
Bogdány Nikoletta 
Fekete Andrea
Kelemen Zsanett Mónika
Lakatos Kleopátra
Maka Ádám
Petró Adrienn
Rabb Lívia Martina 
Radics Regina
Ravasz Ákos
Szíjártó Alexandra
Urschitz Alex 
Kovács Anna 
Sárközi Adrienn

10.F osztály

HÍD II.

Of.: Hajducsek Judit


Bangó Martin Donátó
Bangó Vanessza
Bari Gusztáv
Éberth Ramóna
Mezei Attila
Rafael Olivér